xxx lesbian porn

Nade Kup RH Rijeka, 31.07-03.08.2014

Print

Finale

03-08-2014 12:00 Jug CO U-11 Jug CO U-11
Jug CO U-114 : 7Primorje EB U-11
Gol Ivan Špetić2  1Gol Iv Marić
Gol Leo Cukrov1  1Gol Karlo Babić
Gol Đino Franić1  2Gol Mauro Jušić
    2Gol Noa Burburan
    1Gol Vito Grbac
4:7
Primorje EB  U-11 Primorje EB U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

Za 3. mjesto

03-08-2014 11:00 Mladost U-11 Mladost U-11
Mladost U-113 : 7Mornar BS U-11
Gol Jakov Banić1  1Gol Domagoj Butić
Gol Marko Dedić2  3Gol Marin Tomasović
    1Gol Marko Šodan
    2Gol Petar Uvodić
3:7
Mornar BS U-11 Mornar BS U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

Za 7. mjesto

03-08-2014 10:00 Galeb U-11 Galeb U-11
Galeb U-115 : 17Medveščak U-11
Gol Gojko Kapović 1  1Gol Filip Paić
Gol Toni Zrna 4  10Gol Martin Papež
    1Gol Matija Matok
    2Gol Mihovil Lakoš
5:17
Medveščak U-11 Medveščak U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

Za 5. mjesto

03-08-2014 10:00 Zadar 1952 U-11 Zadar 1952 U-11
Zadar 1952 U-115 : 6OVK POŠK U-11
Gol Mateo Škaro2  3Gol Domina Butić
Gol Roko Donđivić2  2Gol Krešimir Prizmić
Gol Toni Vrbnjak1  1Gol Petar Čondić
5:6
OVK POŠK U-11 OVK POŠK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

Za 9. mjesto

03-08-2014 09:00 KPK U-11 KPK U-11
KPK U-117 : 1Opatija U-11
Gol Beris Peručić2  1Gol Gregorio Vitezić
Gol Ivan Đivanović1    
Gol Marin Šegedin2    
Gol Petar Tedecshi1    
7:1
Opatija U-11 Opatija U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

Za plasman od 1.-4.mjesta

02-08-2014 20:00 Jug CO U-11 Jug CO U-11
Jug CO U-116 : 5Mladost U-11
Gol Ivan Vukojević1  5Gol Marko Dedić
Gol Leo Cukrov4    
Gol Luka Stahor1    
6:5
Mladost U-11 Mladost U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
02-08-2014 20:00 Primorje EB  U-11 Primorje EB U-11
Primorje EB U-119 : 8Mornar BS U-11
Gol Franc Oberčkal 1  1Gol Ante Carev
Gol Iv Marić1  3Gol Luka Dužević
Gol Lorenzo Maršanić 1  1Gol Marin Durdov
Gol Mauro Jušić3  1Gol Marin Tomasović
Gol Noa Burburan3  2Gol Marko Šodan
9:8
Mornar BS U-11 Mornar BS U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

Za plasman od 5.-8.mjesta

02-08-2014 19:00 Zadar 1952 U-11 Zadar 1952 U-11
Zadar 1952 U-1110 : 2Galeb U-11
Gol Roko Donđivić1  2Gol Toni Zrna
Gol Mateo Škaro3    
Gol Drago Stanić1    
Gol Donato Dellavia1    
Gol Ante Martinović4    
10:2
Galeb U-11 Galeb U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
02-08-2014 19:00 Medveščak U-11 Medveščak U-11
Medveščak U-115 : 7OVK POŠK U-11
Gol Filip Paić1  2Gol Domina Butić
Gol Martin Papež4  1Gol Goran Perić
    4Gol Krešimir Prizmić
5:7
OVK POŠK U-11 OVK POŠK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

Za plasman od 9.-11. mjesta

02-08-2014 18:00 Jadran ST U-11 Jadran ST U-11
Jadran ST U-110 : 2Opatija U-11
    1Gol Franko Čorak
    1Gol Patrik Šimac
0:2
Opatija U-11 Opatija U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

5.kolo

02-08-2014 12:00 Zadar 1952 U-11 Zadar 1952 U-11
Zadar 1952 U-118 : 0Opatija U-11
Gol Donato Dellavia3    
Gol Marko Vicencinović1    
Gol Roko Donđivić1    
Gol Toni Vrbnjak2    
8:0
Opatija U-11 Opatija U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
02-08-2014 12:00 Medveščak U-11 Medveščak U-11
Medveščak U-1112 : 2Galeb U-11
Gol Domagoj Majcen1  1Gol Gojko Kapović
Gol Lovro Prenner3  1Gol Toni Zrna
Gol Martin Papež7    
Gol Mihovil Lakoš1    
12:2
Galeb U-11 Galeb U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
02-08-2014 11:00 KPK U-11 KPK U-11
KPK U-112 : 10Jug CO U-11
Gol Vinko Radovanović2  2Gol Kristijan Raguž
    4Gol Leo Cukrov
    3Gol Luka Stahor
    1Gol Đino Filippi
2:10
Jug CO U-11 Jug CO U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
02-08-2014 10:00 OVK POŠK U-11 OVK POŠK U-11
OVK POŠK U-112 : 9Mornar BS U-11
Gol Domina Butić1  1Gol Andro Erdelez
Gol Krešimir Prizmić1  3Gol Ante Carev
    1Gol Karlo Rančić
    1Gol Luka Dužević
    1Gol Marko Šodan
    1Gol Paolo Jakovčević
    1Gol Petar Uvodić
2:9
Mornar BS U-11 Mornar BS U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
02-08-2014 10:00 Jadran ST U-11 Jadran ST U-11
Jadran ST U-111 : 7Primorje EB U-11
Gol Marin Pavlović1  2Gol Franc Oberčkal
    1Gol Karlo Babić
    1Gol Luka Šunjić
    1Gol Marko Kaluđerović
    1Gol Noa Burburan
    1Gol Vito Grbac
1:7
Primorje EB  U-11 Primorje EB U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

4.kolo

01-08-2014 20:00 Jug CO U-11 Jug CO U-11
Jug CO U-117 : 2Zadar 1952 U-11
Gol Đino Franić2  1Gol Mateo Škaro
Gol Matej Raguž1  1Gol Donato Dellavia
Gol Leo Cukrov3    
Gol Ivan Špetić1    
7:2
Zadar 1952 U-11 Zadar 1952 U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 20:00 Mladost U-11 Mladost U-11
Mladost U-1110 : 4Medveščak U-11
Gol Roko Požarić2  2Gol Martin Papež
Gol Marko Dedić5  2Gol Bruno Marković
Gol Luka Brnetić1    
Gol Jakov Banić2    
10:4
Medveščak U-11 Medveščak U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 19:00 Mornar BS U-11 Mornar BS U-11
Mornar BS U-1110 : 1KPK U-11
Gol Ante Carev1  1Gol Beris Peručić
Gol Karlo Rančić1    
Gol Luka Dužević3    
Gol Marin Tomasović1    
Gol Marko Šodan2    
Gol Petar Uvodić2    
10:1
KPK U-11 KPK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 18:00 Opatija U-11 Opatija U-11
Opatija U-111 : 10OVK POŠK U-11
Gol Filip Jurić 1  1Gol Domina Butić
    3Gol Krešimir Prizmić
    1Gol Livio Kaurloto
    1Gol Nino Milas
    1Gol Paško Nizić
    3Gol Petar Čondić
1:10
OVK POŠK U-11 OVK POŠK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 18:00 Galeb U-11 Galeb U-11
Galeb U-113 : 2Jadran ST U-11
Gol Josip Ledić 1  2Gol Marin Pavlović
Gol Gojko Kapović 2    
3:2
Jadran ST U-11 Jadran ST U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

3.Kolo

01-08-2014 12:00 Zadar 1952 U-11 Zadar 1952 U-11
Zadar 1952 U-111 : 9Mornar BS U-11
Gol Donato Dellavia1  3Gol Petar Uvodić
    2Gol Marko Šodan
    1Gol Marin Tomasović
    1Gol Luka Dužević
    2Gol Domagoj Butić
1:9
Mornar BS U-11 Mornar BS U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 12:00 Medveščak U-11 Medveščak U-11
Medveščak U-117 : 11Primorje EB U-11
Gol Mihovil Lakoš3  1Gol Noa Burburan
Gol Martin Papež4  1Gol Niko Čubranić
    4Gol Mauro Jušić
    1Gol Marko Kaluđerović
    1Gol Karlo Babić
    1Gol Iv Marić
    2Gol Franc Oberčkal
7:11
Primorje EB  U-11 Primorje EB U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 11:00 Jug CO U-11 Jug CO U-11
Jug CO U-1119 : 0Opatija U-11
Gol Đino Franić2    
Gol Nikola Ljepava1    
Gol Marko Puljić4    
Gol Luka Stahor2    
Gol Leo Cukrov4    
Gol Kristijan Raguž2    
Gol Ivan Vukojević4    
19:0
Opatija U-11 Opatija U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 11:00 Mladost U-11 Mladost U-11
Mladost U-1113 : 1Galeb U-11
Gol Jakov Banić3  1Gol Gojko Kapović
Gol Luka Brnetić2    
Gol Marko Dedić3    
Gol Roko Požarić4    
Gol Šime Šikić1    
13:1
Galeb U-11 Galeb U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
01-08-2014 10:00 KPK U-11 KPK U-11
KPK U-114 : 6OVK POŠK U-11
Gol Beris Peručić1  1Gol Domina Butić
Gol Ivan Đivanović1  1Gol Krešimir Prizmić
Gol Marin Čumbelić1  1Gol Livio Kaurloto
Gol Vinko Radovanović1  1Gol Paško Nizić
    2Gol Petar Čondić
4:6
OVK POŠK U-11 OVK POŠK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

2.Kolo

31-07-2014 20:00 Mornar BS U-11 Mornar BS U-11
Mornar BS U-117 : 8Jug CO U-11
Gol Luka Dužević2  1Gol Ivan Vukojević
Gol Marin Tomasović3  1Gol Kristijan Raguž
Gol Marko Šodan1  5Gol Leo Cukrov
Gol Petar Uvodić1  1Gol Đino Franić
7:8
Jug CO U-11 Jug CO U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
31-07-2014 20:00 Primorje EB  U-11 Primorje EB U-11
Primorje EB U-119 : 3Mladost U-11
Gol Iv Marić1  3Gol Marko Dedić
Gol Marko Kaluđerović1    
Gol Mauro Jušić3    
Gol Niko Čubranić1    
Gol Noa Burburan2    
Gol Vito Grbac1    
9:3
Mladost U-11 Mladost U-11
31-07-2014 19:00 OVK POŠK U-11 OVK POŠK U-11
OVK POŠK U-114 : 6Zadar 1952 U-11
Gol Krešimir Prizmić2  2Gol Ante Martinović
Gol Petar Čondić2  2Gol Mateo Škaro
    2Gol Roko Donđivić
4:6
Zadar 1952 U-11 Zadar 1952 U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
31-07-2014 19:00 Jadran ST U-11 Jadran ST U-11
Jadran ST U-113 : 13Medveščak U-11
Gol Denis Babić2  1Gol Bruno Marković
Gol Karlo Dvornik1  1Gol Filip Paić
    3Gol Lovro Prenner
    7Gol Martin Papež
    1Gol Matija Matok
3:13
Medveščak U-11 Medveščak U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
31-07-2014 18:00 Opatija U-11 Opatija U-11
Opatija U-111 : 7KPK U-11
Gol Dominik Krota 1  2Gol Beris Peručić
    2Gol Franko Fabris
    1Gol Frano Filippi
    2Gol Vinko Radovanović
1:7
KPK U-11 KPK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida

1.kolo

31-07-2014 12:00 Jug CO U-11 Jug CO U-11
Jug CO U-1110 : 4OVK POŠK U-11
Gol Hrvoje Zvono2  1Gol Domina Butić
Gol Ivan Špetić1  3Gol Krešimir Prizmić
Gol Ivan Vukojević1    
Gol Leo Cukrov2    
Gol Luka Stahor1    
Gol Marko Puljić2    
Gol Đino Franić1    
10:4
OVK POŠK U-11 OVK POŠK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
31-07-2014 12:00 Mladost U-11 Mladost U-11
Mladost U-1113 : 0Jadran ST U-11
Gol Roko Požarić3    
Gol Marko Dedić5    
Gol Luka Brnetić1    
Gol Jakov Banić4    
13:0
Jadran ST U-11 Jadran ST U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
31-07-2014 11:00 Zadar 1952 U-11 Zadar 1952 U-11
Zadar 1952 U-116 : 4KPK U-11
Gol Donato Dellavia1  1Gol Franko Fabris
Gol Duje Miletić1  1Gol Marin Šegedin
Gol Mateo Škaro2  1Gol Petar Tedecshi
Gol Roko Donđivić2  1Gol Vinko Radovanović
6:4
KPK U-11 KPK U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
31-07-2014 10:00 Mornar BS U-11 Mornar BS U-11
Mornar BS U-1121 : 0Opatija U-11
Gol Andro Erdelez1    
Gol Ante Carev2    
Gol Domagoj Butić1    
Gol Luka Dužević4    
Gol Marin Durdov1    
Gol Marin Tomasović4    
Gol Marko Šodan4    
Gol Paolo Jakovčević2    
Gol Petar Uvodić2    
21:0
Opatija U-11 Opatija U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
31-07-2014 10:00 Primorje EB  U-11 Primorje EB U-11
Primorje EB U-1120 : 3Galeb U-11
Gol Franc Oberčkal 2  1Gol Duje Nizić
Gol Iv Marić2  2Gol Toni Zrna
Gol Lorenzo Maršanić 1    
Gol Marko Kaluđerović5    
Gol Mauro Jušić6    
Gol Niko Čubranić1    
Gol Noa Burburan2    
Gol Vito Grbac1    
20:3
Galeb U-11 Galeb U-11 Bazeni Kantrida
HEP_logo-
PBZ bnet_ uniline.novi turbo vvvvvvvv

 

 

 

Croz_n logo_optical_express_1450x300nnn otp_leasing Ledo_logo