xxx lesbian porn

PH 2013/14

Print

3.finalna utakmica

14-05-2014 18:50 Primorje EB Primorje EB
Primorje EB13 : 7Mladost
Gol Petar Muslim2  1Gol Marin Dašić
Gol Paulo Obradović1  4Gol Duje Živković
Gol Javier Garcia Gadea3  1Gol Ante Vukičević
Gol Denese Varga1  1Gol Andro Gagulić
Gol Daniel Varga3    
Gol Cosmin Radu2    
Gol Antonio Petrović1    
13:7
Mladost Mladost Bazeni Kantrida

2.utakmica za 3.mjesto

10-05-2014 19:00 Mornar BS Mornar BS
Mornar BS6 : 13Jug CO
Gol Antonio Dužević1  2Gol Ante Visković
Gol Boris Letica2  1Gol Josip Šutalo
Gol Ivan Domagoj Zović1  3Gol Marko Ivanković
Gol Jerko Marinić Kragić1  2Gol Marko Macan
    2Gol Miho Bošković
    2Gol Nikola Janović
    2Gol Nikša Dobud
6:13
Jug CO Jug CO Bazeni Poljud

2.finalna utakmica

10-05-2014 19:00 Mladost Mladost
Mladost5 : 11Primorje EB
Gol Marko Martinić1  1Gol Petar Muslim
Gol Kristijan Milaković3  2Gol Paulo Obradović
    1Gol Javier Garcia Gadea
    1Gol Ivan Buljubašić
    3Gol Denese Varga
    2Gol Cosmin Radu
    1Gol Anđelo Šetka
5:11
Primorje EB Primorje EB Bazen Mladost na Savi

2.utakmica za 5.mjesto

07-05-2014 20:45 Medveščak Medveščak
Medveščak10 : 14OVK POŠK
Gol Borna Vegar1  2Gol Boris Pavlović
Gol Filip Tomašek1  5Gol Ivica Prižmić
Gol Franko Geratović4  5Gol Josip Jerković
Gol Kristijan Lipar1  1Gol Marin Delić
Gol Luka Kolar1  1Gol Toni Knežević
Gol Nikola Samodol1    
Gol Toni Jelavić1    
10:14
OVK POŠK OVK POŠK Bazen Utrina

2.utakmica za 7.mjesto

07-05-2014 19:30 Šibenik Šibenik
Šibenik6 : 11Jadran ST
Gol Karlo Erak1  3Gol Ivan Rabadan
Gol Josip Petković1  1Gol Dino Vegar
Gol Edi Seferović1  1Gol Luka Kaleb
Gol Andrija Bašić3  1Gol Marino Divković
    2Gol Maroje Gluhaić
    2Gol Toni Santini
    1Gol Vinko Lisica
6:11
Jadran ST Jadran ST Bazen Crnica

1.utakmica za 3.mjesto

07-05-2014 19:00 Jug CO Jug CO
Jug CO13 : 6Mornar BS
Gol Ante Visković1  2Gol Ante Ćorušić
Gol Jure Marelja1  1Gol Antonio Dužević
Gol Loren Fatović1  1Gol Jerko Marinić Kragić
Gol Miho Bošković6  1Gol Marin Stipić
Gol Nikola Janović2  1Gol Teo Đogaš
Gol Pavo Zonić2    
13:6
Mornar BS Mornar BS Bazen u Gružu

1.finalna utakmica

07-05-2014 18:50 Primorje EB Primorje EB
Primorje EB13 : 7Mladost
Gol Sandro Sukno1  1Gol Marko Martinić
Gol Paulo Obradović1  1Gol Marin Dašić
Gol Javier Garcia Gadea3  1Gol Luka Lončar
Gol Ivan Krapić1  1Gol Luka Bukić
Gol Ivan Buljubašić1  2Gol Kristijan Milaković
Gol Denese Varga2  1Gol Andro Gagulić
Gol Cosmin Radu2    
Gol Antonio Petrović1    
13:7
Mladost Mladost Bazeni Kantrida

1.utakmica za 5.mjesto

02-05-2014 21:00 OVK POŠK OVK POŠK
OVK POŠK15 : 10Medveščak
Gol Antonio Buha4  4Gol Franko Geratović
Gol Boris Pavlović1  4Gol Luka Kolar
Gol Ivica Prižmić1  2Gol Nikola Samodol
Gol Josip Jerković2    
Gol Marino Scherbl2    
Gol Toni Knežević2    
Gol Vlatko Burić3    
15:10
Medveščak Medveščak Bazeni Poljud

1.utakmica za 7.mjesto

02-05-2014 19:30 Jadran ST Jadran ST
Jadran ST14 : 5Šibenik
Gol Anteo Divković2  1Gol Edi Seferović
Gol Dino Vegar1  1Gol Filip Perkov
Gol Eugen Tonković2  2Gol Josip Petković
Gol Ivan Rabadan1  1Gol Lovro Rončević
Gol Luka Kaleb1    
Gol Marino Divković1    
Gol Nikola Milardović3    
Gol Nikša Jaić2    
Gol Vinko Lisica1    
14:5
Šibenik Šibenik Bazeni Poljud

2.Utakmice za plasman od 5.-8. mjesta

26-04-2014 19:00 Šibenik Šibenik
Šibenik5 : 15OVK POŠK
Gol Andrija Bašić1  6Gol Boris Pavlović
Gol Filip Perkov1  4Gol Ivica Prižmić
Gol Karlo Erak3  4Gol Josip Jerković
    1Gol Luka Radilović
5:15
OVK POŠK OVK POŠK Bazen Crnica

2.Utakmice za plasman od 1.-4. mjesta

26-04-2014 18:00 Mornar BS Mornar BS
Mornar BS9 : 15Primorje EB
Gol Ivan Domagoj Zović2  1Gol Anđelo Šetka
Gol Jerko Marinić Kragić3  4Gol Cosmin Radu
Gol Marin Ban3  2Gol Daniel Varga
Gol Teo Đogaš1  4Gol Denese Varga
    2Gol Ivan Buljubašić
    1Gol Petar Muslim
9:15
Primorje EB Primorje EB Bazeni Poljud
26-04-2014 18:00 Mladost Mladost
Mladost7 : 6Jug CO
Gol Marko Martinić1  1Gol Nikša Dobud
Gol Luka Lončar2  2Gol Nikola Janović
Gol Luka Bukić1  2Gol Josip Šutalo
Gol Kristijan Milaković1  1Gol Ante Visković
Gol Ivan Milaković2    
7:6
Jug CO Jug CO Bazeni Poljud

2.Utakmice za plasman od 5.-8. mjesta

25-04-2014 20:45 Medveščak Medveščak
Medveščak6 : 4Jadran ST
Gol Zvonimir Škorić1  1Gol Vinko Lisica
Gol Nikola Samodol2  1Gol Maroje Gluhaić
Gol Luka Kolar2  1Gol Eugen Tonković
Gol Filip Tomašek1  1Gol Dino Vegar
6:4
Jadran ST Jadran ST Bazen Utrina

1.Utakmice za plasman od 5.-8. mjesta

23-04-2014 21:00 Jadran ST Jadran ST
Jadran ST7 : 9Medveščak
Gol Ivan Rabadan1  1Gol Deni Šarić
Gol Marino Divković1  3Gol Franko Geratović
Gol Maroje Gluhaić2  2Gol Luka Kolar
Gol Nikola Milardović1  1Gol Marko Jelavić
Gol Nikša Jaić2  1Gol Nikola Samodol
    1Gol Zvonimir Anđelić
7:9
Medveščak Medveščak Bazeni Poljud
23-04-2014 19:30 OVK POŠK OVK POŠK
OVK POŠK15 : 8Šibenik
Gol Vlatko Burić5  5Gol Andrija Bašić
Gol Marino Scherbl2  2Gol Josip Petković
Gol Josip Jerković2  1Gol Lovro Rončević
Gol Ivica Prižmić4    
Gol Boris Pavlović1    
Gol Antonio Buha1    
15:8
Šibenik Šibenik Bazeni Poljud

1.Utakmice za plasman od 1.-4. mjesta

23-04-2014 19:00 Primorje EB Primorje EB
Primorje EB13 : 3Mornar BS
Gol Anđelo Šetka1  1Gol Marin Ban
Gol Cosmin Radu1  1Gol Marin Stipić
Gol Daniel Varga2  1Gol Rino Burić
Gol Dario Rakovac1    
Gol Denese Varga2    
Gol Ivan Krapić1    
Gol Javier Garcia Gadea2    
Gol Nino Mudražija1    
Gol Petar Muslim1    
13:3
Mornar BS Mornar BS Bazeni Kantrida
23-04-2014 18:00 Jug CO Jug CO
Jug CO10 : 11Mladost
Gol Jure Marelja1  2Gol Duje Živković
Gol Marko Macan2  4Gol Ivan Milaković
Gol Miho Bošković4  1Gol Kristijan Milaković
Gol Nikola Janović1  3Gol Luka Bukić
Gol Nikša Dobud1    
10:11
Mladost Mladost Bazen u Gružu
HEP_logo-
PBZ bnet_ uniline.novi turbo vvvvvvvv

 

 

 

Croz_n logo_optical_express_1450x300nnn otp_leasing Ledo_logo