milf lesbian porn

1.B liga 2014

Print

10.kolo

14-04-2014 21:00 Galeb MR Galeb MR
Galeb MR6 : 7Zadar 1952
Gol Dino Krnić1  4Gol Bruno Sabioni
Gol Edi Brkić1  1Gol Marko Šarić
Gol Slavko Letica4  2Gol Marko Štefanek
6:7
Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952 Bazen Makarska

Prenešen utakmice za prvaka

14-04-2014 00:00 Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena
Jadran -Kostrena7 : 12Galeb MR
7:12
Galeb MR Galeb MR
14-04-2014 00:00 Opatija Opatija
Opatija13 : 10ZVK Mladostt
13:10
ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt Bazeni Kantrida
14-04-2014 00:00 Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena
Jadran -Kostrena8 : 8Zadar 1952
8:8
Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952
14-04-2014 00:00 Opatija Opatija
Opatija17 : 4Delfin
17:4
Delfin Delfin Bazeni Kantrida
14-04-2014 00:00 Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952
Zadar 195211 : 11Galeb MR
11:11
Galeb MR Galeb MR ŠC Višnjik
14-04-2014 00:00 Delfin Delfin
Delfin9 : 13ZVK Mladostt
9:13
ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt Bazeni Kantrida
14-04-2014 00:00 ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt
ZVK Mladostt6 : 8Opatija
6:8
Opatija Opatija Bazen Mladost na Savi
14-04-2014 00:00 Galeb MR Galeb MR
Galeb MR11 : 14Jadran -Kostrena
11:14
Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena
14-04-2014 00:00 Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952
Zadar 19527 : 10Jadran -Kostrena
7:10
Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena ŠC Višnjik
14-04-2014 00:00 Delfin Delfin
Delfin4 : 16Opatija
4:16
Opatija Opatija Bazeni Kantrida
14-04-2014 00:00 Galeb MR Galeb MR
Galeb MR6 : 7Zadar 1952
6:7
Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952
14-04-2014 00:00 ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt
ZVK Mladostt7 : 6Delfin
7:6
Delfin Delfin Bazen Mladost na Savi

Prenešen utakmice za opstanak

14-04-2014 00:00 Salona Salona
Salona16 : 7Bellevue
16:7
Bellevue Bellevue
14-04-2014 00:00 Zagreb Zagreb
Zagreb12 : 8Siscia
12:8
Siscia Siscia Bazen Mladost na Savi
14-04-2014 00:00 Osijek Osijek
Osijek9 : 9Zagreb
9:9
Zagreb Zagreb
14-04-2014 00:00 Osijek Osijek
Osijek14 : 7Siscia
14:7
Siscia Siscia
14-04-2014 00:00 Bellevue Bellevue
Bellevue15 : 10Salona
15:10
Salona Salona Bazen u Gružu
14-04-2014 00:00 Siscia Siscia
Siscia6 : 10Zagreb
6:10
Zagreb Zagreb
14-04-2014 00:00 Zagreb Zagreb
Zagreb10 : 11Osijek
10:11
Osijek Osijek Bazen Mladost na Savi
14-04-2014 00:00 Siscia Siscia
Siscia10 : 11Osijek
10:11
Osijek Osijek

10.kolo

12-04-2014 21:00 ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt
ZVK Mladostt7 : 6Delfin
Gol Jan Belić2  2Gol Kristijan Miletić
Gol Jerko Anzulović7  2Gol Mario Štokić
Gol Luka Knežević3  2Gol Samir Barać
Gol Saša Antunović2  6Gol Silvio Alberto Poporat
7:6
Delfin Delfin Bazen Mladost na Savi
12-04-2014 18:00 Opatija Opatija
Opatija12 : 7Siscia
Gol Denis Juraga1  3Gol Dejan Vurin
Gol Gabriel Strižić3  5Gol Matija Ekart
Gol Igor Martinčić1  1Gol Tibor Ostroman
Gol Luka Pavlović2    
Gol Sanjin Deželjin2    
12:7
Siscia Siscia Bazeni Kantrida
11-04-2014 21:00 Zagreb Zagreb
Zagreb10 : 11Osijek
Gol Goran Bumba2  2Gol Filip Nadj
Gol Juraj Korabek1  1Gol Josip Zeko
Gol Luka Lipej1  1Gol Leonard Rebuš
Gol Nikola Uzur4  1Gol Luka Rimac
Gol Tomislav Pisk1  6Gol Luka Stojanović
10:11
Osijek Osijek Bazen Mladost na Savi
09-04-2014 21:30 Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena
Jadran -Kostrena16 : 11Salona
Gol David Burburan3  3Gol Danijel Burić
Gol Deni Cerniar4  3Gol Frane Jelavić
Gol Deni Damjanović1  2Gol Hrvoje Barbir
Gol Josip Vrlić2  1Gol Hrvoje Bobanović
Gol Mario Gudić1  2Gol Krešimir Butić
Gol Marko Cirković2    
Gol Mislav Vrlić2    
Gol Zoran Klapan1    
16:11
Salona Salona Bazeni Kantrida

9.kolo

06-04-2014 18:00 Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952
Zadar 19527 : 10Jadran -Kostrena
Gol Bruno Sabioni3  1Gol Davor Vizentin
Gol Igor Šarić1  1Gol Deni Cerniar
Gol Marin Stipić2  4Gol Igor Cuomo
Gol Mate Zeljak1  3Gol Josip Vrlić
    1Gol Mislav Vrlić
7:10
Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena ŠC Višnjik
06-04-2014 15:00 Osijek Osijek
Osijek7 : 13ZVK Mladostt
Gol Filip Nadj1  1Gol Bruno Josipović
Gol Josip Zeko2  1Gol Domagoj Jajčinović
Gol Luka Stojanović2  3Gol Domagoj Mijatović
Gol Zvonimir Škorić2  2Gol Jan Belić
    1Gol Jerko Anzulović
    4Gol Lovro Miočević
    1Gol Luka Knežević
7:13
ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt Slavonski Brod
05-04-2014 22:00 Bellevue Bellevue
Bellevue14 : 13Galeb MR
Gol Loren Fatović5  2Gol Dino Krnić
Gol Luka Jovanović2  7Gol Edi Brkić
Gol Luka Mrvičić1  2Gol Marino Franičević
Gol Nikola Pavličević2  1Gol Pavo Zonić
Gol Tino Cvjetković4  2Gol Slavko Letica
14:13
Galeb MR Galeb MR Bazen u Gružu
05-04-2014 20:45 Delfin Delfin
Delfin4 : 16Opatija
Gol Samir Barać1  1Gol Bojan Car
Gol Giorgio Nikolov 1  1Gol Denis Juraga
Gol Domagoj Jureša1  3Gol Gabriel Strižić
Gol Arsen Sušanj1  2Gol Igor Martinčić
    1Gol Ivan Popović
    2Gol Krešimir Turina
    3Gol Nino Mudražija
    2Gol Sanjin Deželjin
    1Gol Vedran Deželjin
4:16
Opatija Opatija Bazeni Kantrida
05-04-2014 19:00 Siscia Siscia
Siscia6 : 10Zagreb
Gol Nenad Mitić1  1Gol Sven Knežević
Gol Matija Ekart1  2Gol Nikola Uzur
Gol Luka Štrosar2  1Gol Mario Jurjević
Gol Dejan Vurin2  1Gol Ivan Vesel
    5Gol Goran Bumba
6:10
Zagreb Zagreb Gradski bazen Sisak

8.Kolo

31-03-2014 21:00 Salona Salona
Salona9 : 7Zadar 1952
Gol Antonio Dužević3  2Gol Bruno Sabioni
Gol Hrvoje Barbir2  1Gol Marin Stipić
Gol Krešimir Butić2  1Gol Marko Štefanek
Gol Marin Borovčić Kurir1  2Gol Mate Zeljak
Gol Zvonimir Butić1    
9:7
Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952 Bazeni Poljud
31-03-2014 20:30 Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena
Jadran -Kostrena9 : 5Bellevue
Gol David Burburan2  2Gol Nikola Pavličević
Gol Deni Cerniar2  1Gol Teo Dadić
Gol Mario Gudić2  1Gol Tino Cvjetković
Gol Marko Cirković1  1Gol Vinko Fabris
Gol Matija Frajman2    
9:5
Bellevue Bellevue Bazeni Kantrida
29-03-2014 20:00 Delfin Delfin
Delfin11 : 5Siscia
Gol Antonio Čunko1  1Gol Luka Štrosar
Gol Arsen Sušanj1  3Gol Matija Ekart
Gol Kristijan Miletić3  1Gol Tibor Ostroman
Gol Mario Štokić2    
Gol Samir Barać3    
Gol Tonči Miletić1    
11:5
Siscia Siscia Bazeni Kantrida
28-03-2014 21:30 Zagreb Zagreb
Zagreb3 : 7ZVK Mladostt
Gol Goran Bumba1  2Gol Jerko Anzulović
Gol Juraj Korabek1  2Gol Leon Avdić
Gol Mario Jurjević1  1Gol Lovro Miočević
    1Gol Luka Knežević
    1Gol Saša Antunović
3:7
ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt Bazen Mladost na Savi
23-03-2014 18:00 Opatija Opatija
Opatija21 : 6Osijek
Gol Vedran Deželjin1  1Gol Luka Stojanović
Gol Nino Mudražija2  1Gol Luka Rimac
Gol Luka Pavlović5  1Gol Luka Budak
Gol Ivo Radetić2  2Gol Leonard Rebuš
Gol Igor Martinčić2  1Gol Filip Krstić
Gol Denis Juraga1    
Gol Dario Rakovac2    
Gol Bojan Car6    
21:6
Osijek Osijek Bazeni Kantrida

7.Kolo

22-03-2014 17:30 Delfin Delfin
Delfin13 : 11Zagreb
Gol Tonči Miletić1  1Gol Sven Knežević
Gol Samir Barać3  2Gol Mario Jurjević
Gol Marko Blažić1  1Gol Luka Lipej
Gol Mario Štokić2  4Gol Goran Bumba
Gol Domagoj Jureša2  3Gol Dominik Restović
Gol Arsen Sušanj2    
Gol Antonio Čunko2    
13:11
Zagreb Zagreb Bazeni Kantrida
16-03-2014 16:00 Osijek Osijek
Osijek14 : 7Siscia
Gol Tomislav Primorac1  2Gol Romano Ahmetagić
Gol Luka Strukan3  1Gol Matija Sović
Gol Luka Stojanović4  2Gol Matija Ekart
Gol Luka Rimac1  1Gol Luka Štrosar
Gol Leonard Rebuš1  1Gol Bruno Kunčić
Gol Josip Zeko1    
Gol Filip Nadj2    
Gol Boris Posavec1    
14:7
Siscia Siscia Slavonski Brod
15-03-2014 18:00 Bellevue Bellevue
Bellevue15 : 10Salona
Gol Vinko Fabris1  3Gol Miljenko Vuko
Gol Tino Cvjetković3  2Gol Marin Delić
Gol Teo Dadić2  1Gol Hrvoje Kundid
Gol Luka Vrdoljak2  1Gol Frane Jelavić
Gol Luka Mrvičić2  2Gol Raul Hodžić
Gol Luka Jovanović1  1Gol Zvonimir Butić
Gol Loren Fatović2    
Gol Ivan Šteta2    
15:10
Salona Salona Bazen u Gružu
14-03-2014 20:30 ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt
ZVK Mladostt6 : 8Opatija
Gol Jerko Anzulović1  1Gol Bojan Car
Gol Lovro Miočević1  1Gol Damir Glavan
Gol Luka Knežević2  3Gol Gabriel Strižić
Gol Rudolf Cvanciger2  1Gol Igor Martinčić
    1Gol Luka Pavlović
    1Gol Nino Mudražija
6:8
Opatija Opatija Bazen Mladost na Savi
14-03-2014 19:00 Galeb MR Galeb MR
Galeb MR11 : 14Jadran -Kostrena
Gol Slavko Letica1  5Gol Mislav Vrlić
Gol Pavo Zonić2  1Gol Matija Frajman
Gol Mihovil Marinović 1  1Gol Marko Cirković
Gol Marino Franičević2  2Gol Mario Gudić
Gol Edi Brkić3  5Gol David Burburan
Gol Dino Krnić2    
11:14
Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena Bazen Makarska

6.kolo

09-03-2014 19:00 Siscia Siscia
Siscia5 : 7ZVK Mladostt
Gol Nenad Mitić1  1Gol Saša Antunović
Gol Matija Ekart1  2Gol Rudolf Cvanciger
Gol Luka Štrosar1  2Gol Luka Knežević
Gol Ivan Sajko1  1Gol Domagoj Mijatović
Gol Bruno Kunčić1  1Gol Domagoj Jajčinović
5:7
ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt Gradski bazen Sisak
09-03-2014 18:30 Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952
Zadar 195215 : 11Bellevue
Gol Vice Torić1  1Gol Luka Vrdoljak
Gol Niko Torić1  1Gol Luka Mrvičić
Gol Niko Jurlina4  1Gol Mario Režić
Gol Mate Zeljak4  1Gol Teo Dadić
Gol Marko Štefanek1  4Gol Tino Cvjetković
Gol Marin Stipić1  1Gol Tomislav Duždević
Gol Ivan Vrbnjak1  2Gol Vinko Fabris
Gol Bruno Sabioni2    
15:11
Bellevue Bellevue ŠC Višnjik
09-03-2014 15:00 Delfin Delfin
Delfin14 : 7Osijek
Gol Samir Barać2  1Gol Filip Krstić
Gol Mario Štokić4  3Gol Filip Nadj
Gol Kristijan Miletić1  3Gol Luka Stojanović
Gol Domagoj Jureša1    
Gol Arsen Sušanj1    
Gol Antonio Čunko2    
Gol Adriano Čargonja3    
14:7
Osijek Osijek Bazeni Kantrida
09-03-2014 12:00 Salona Salona
Salona10 : 16Galeb MR
Gol Danijel Burić1  6Gol Edi Brkić
Gol Antonio Dužević2  4Gol Marino Franičević
Gol Hrvoje Barbir1  1Gol Mihovil Marinović
Gol Hrvoje Bobanović4  4Gol Slavko Letica
Gol Marino Čagalj2  1Gol Toni Lalić
10:16
Galeb MR Galeb MR Bazeni Poljud
07-03-2014 22:00 Zagreb Zagreb
Zagreb7 : 12Opatija
Gol Ivan Vesel2  4Gol Bojan Car
Gol Luka Lipej2  1Gol Igor Martinčić
Gol Nikola Uzur3  1Gol Ivo Radetić
    1Gol Krešimir Turina
    1Gol Luka Pavlović
    3Gol Sanjin Deželjin
    1Gol Vedran Deželjin
7:12
Opatija Opatija Bazen Mladost na Savi

5.Kolo

05-03-2014 21:30 Delfin Delfin
Delfin9 : 13ZVK Mladostt
Gol Arsen Sušanj3  1Gol Domagoj Jajčinović
Gol Mario Štokić1  3Gol Domagoj Mijatović
Gol Samir Barać5  1Gol Jan Belić
    1Gol Jerko Anzulović
    1Gol Rudolf Cvanciger
    5Gol Saša Antunović
    1Gol Vjekoslav Vincek
9:13
ZVK Mladostt ZVK Mladostt Bazeni Kantrida
02-03-2014 18:30 Zadar 1952 Zadar 1952
Zadar 195211 : 11Galeb MR
Gol Igor Šarić1  4Gol Dino Krnić
Gol Marko Šarić3  3Gol Edi Brkić
Gol Marko Štefanek1  1Gol Marino Franičević
Gol Mate Zeljak5  3Gol Pavo Zonić
Gol Niko Torić1    
11:11
Galeb MR Galeb MR ŠC Višnjik
01-03-2014 19:00 Siscia Siscia
Siscia3 : 18Opatija
Gol Tibor Ostroman1  2Gol Tin Žulić
Gol Matija Ekart1  1Gol Sanjin Deželjin
Gol Dejan Vurin1  5Gol Nino Mudražija
    1Gol Luka Pavlović
    1Gol Denis Juraga
    1Gol Dario Rakovac
    4Gol Bojan Car
    2Gol Vedran Deželjin
3:18
Opatija Opatija Gradski bazen Sisak
01-03-2014 15:30 Osijek Osijek
Osijek9 : 9Zagreb
Gol Bruno Milošević1  1Gol Dominik Restović
Gol Filip Krstić1  1Gol Fran Milković
Gol Filip Nadj3  5Gol Ivan Bumber
Gol Luka Budak1  1Gol Luka Lipej
Gol Luka Stojanović1  1Gol Željko Vučković
Gol Zvonimir Škorić2    
9:9
Zagreb Zagreb Slavonski Brod
01-03-2014 13:30 Salona Salona
Salona11 : 8Jadran -Kostrena
Gol Krešimir Butić2  1Gol Matija Frajman
Gol Hrvoje Bobanović1  2Gol Josip Vrlić
Gol Hrvoje Barbir2  3Gol Igor Cuomo
Gol Frane Jelavić3  1Gol Deni Cerniar
Gol Filip Tanasković1  1Gol Mislav Vrlić
Gol Danijel Burić1    
Gol Antonio Dužević1    
11:8
Jadran -Kostrena Jadran -Kostrena Bazeni Poljud